LoginRegisterContact
Dead Space [Model 1693980]

PC/MS-Windows pack. published 1 year ago by Steam

Not listed in MAME yet

Dead Space © 2023 Steam [Valve Corp.]

The sci-fi survival-horror classic returns, completely rebuilt to offer an even more immersive experience — including visual, audio, and gameplay improvements — while staying faithful to the original game’s thrilling vision.

TECHNICAL

STEAM ID: 1693980

TRIVIA

Released on January 27, 2023 as a digital package on the Steam platform.

STAFF

PRODUCTION LEADERSHIP
Art Director: Michael Yazijian
Audio Director: Olivier Asselin
Creative Director: Roman Campos-Oriola
Franchise Development Director: Greg Lutzer
Game Director: Eric Baptizat
Project Technical Director: David Robillard
Realisation Director: Joel MacMillan
Senior Producer: Philippe Ducharme
Technical Art Director: Christian Lavoie
Technical Design Director: Neil Meikle

ANIMATION AND CINEMATICS
Lead Cinematic Animator: Mélanie Vachon
Cinematic Animators: Élodie Gilbert-Lachapelle, Alain Huynh, Clément Lescalet, Dao Luong, Shane Oakes
Lead Gameplay Animators: Jocelyn Amyot, Amélie Bouchard
Gameplay Animators: Amer Abou-Rizk, Robert Demas, Sarah Gehrig, Francis Hua, Ian Kazimer, Nik Ottinger, Percy Pinto, Stephen Yu
Technical Animation Director: Nathan Burnett
Technical Animators: Dominic Beaudoin, Frédéric Castonguay, Sylvain Côté, Mathieu Johnson, Sascha Kavanagh-Sommerer, Stephanie Volpi
Technical Animator Co-Op: Balraj Singh Virdee

ADDITIONAL ANIMATORS
Animator: Eduardo Ramirez Montiel
Cinematic Animators: Tyler Hoolaeff, Ryan Nickell, Sandy Sze
Technical Animation Director: Paul Lohman
Technical Animators (DICE): Felix Lang, Alvaleia Thorsson, Leslie Zhou

ART
Associate Art Director: Roy Tuazon
Lead Character Artist: Samuel Compain-Eglin
Character Artists: Patrick Anderson, Sébastien Giroux, Faouzi Hamida, Léo Ribeyrolles
Concept Artists: Nicolas Ferrand, Martin Sabran
Lead Environment Artist: Xavier Perreault
Environment Artists: Lyelle Bouchet, Alexis Dumas, Mia Gauthier, Taylor Kingston, Alexandre Labranche, Philippe Pelletier, Alexandre Robert, Hosung Shon, Evan Yovanovich, Joel Zakrisson
Lead Lighting Artist: Michael Yeomans
Outsource Lead, Lighting: Guillaume Goudreault
Preproduction Lead, Lighting: Gwendoline Ancelin
Lighting Artists: Anthony Lampa, Thomas Mothe, Jean-Sebastien Ouellet, Mathieu Tétreault
Lead Modeler: Joseph Botardo
Modeling Artist: Anton Kavousi
Technical Art Manager: Moana Wisniewski
Lead Technical Artist: Martin Palko
Technical Artists: Robin Bonhoure, Waqas Iqbal, Nicolas Vigneault-Gendron
Lead VFX Artist: Gregory Hird-Rutter
VFX Artists: Steven Cheung, Marc D'Amico, Maximilien Faubert, Loriane Kevin, Abby-Gaëlle Lecourtois, Timothée Letourneux, Ayomide Olusegun

ADDITIONAL ARTISTS
Environment Artist: Ricardo Rambarran
Lighting Artists: Patrick Chamberland, Nathaniel Johnson, Lenka Zuckova
Storyboard Artists: Jean-Philippe Marcotte, Marc Rosete
Technical Art Director: Rahul Nanavati
VFX Artists: Attila Herczeg, Mathieu Martinet

AUDIO (EA CREATE)
Development Director: Ulrich Frantz
Lead Voice Over Designer: Terry Calico
Lead Audio Artist: Jean-François Tremblay
Audio Artists - Technical: Luc Blanchard, Michael Dominiuk
Audio Artists: Briana Billups, Dominic Caterina, Dean Kontos, Alexandre Papiachvili, Mike Schmidt, David Vitas, Gia Wang, Bryan O. Watkins

DESIGN
Cinematic Designers: Shawn Guzzo, Maxime Lafontaine, Travis Nabe
Game Designers: Jean April, Yuting Cao, Jean-François Chabot, Simon Laforge-Chalifour, Daniel Kim, Maximien Mabru, Juan Zacarias Infantas
Game Writer: Joanna Berry
Lead Level Designer: Catherine S
Associate Lead Level Designer: Steven Ciciola
Level Designers: Cedric Fleury, Sirada Leelawanich Jensen, Samuel Kack, Nick King, Gabrielle Poirier, Louis-Étienne Rivet, Maude Roussin, Gabriel Thérien
Narrative Designers: Ian Morai, Guilherme Ramos
Lead Technical Designer: Daphney Alarie
Technical Designers: Kane Hale, Brad Hines, Gavin Vankosky

ADDITIONAL DESIGNERS
Cinematic Designers: Brian Bredonia, Brittany Felberg

EXPERIENCE DESIGN
Experience Design Director: Marion Isabelle Muszynski
Lead Experience Designers: Christian Cimon, Shadi Mallak
UX Designers: Melanie Badea, Jessica Maher
Visual Designers: Cassandre Antoine, Nicolas Brunoni, Benoît Tilizien
Experience Designers - Technical: Kinsley Jacques, Jonathan Lamy, Glauco Bertu Medeiros
Experience Design Co-Ops: Minh Bui, Kumudika Pandey

PRODUCTION
Development Directors: Charles Adcock, Guillaume Barry, Melissa Bowman-Conlan, Sonia Carrière-Doneval, Kevin Racapé, Marco Soldano, Alma Talbot-Tratt
Development Managers: Samantha Chenier, Alex McLeod, Gabrielle Regnier
Narrative Producer: Susanne Hunka
Production Coordinators: Adrien Gooding, Maria Kapelewski, Anna Toporowski

SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Lead Software Developers: Julien Adriano, Pierre-Vincent Belisle, Darin Casier, Nicolas Latour-Saicans, Eric Le, David Vincent
Software Developers: Francis Beauchemin, Yuko Baudet, Jean-Francois Bertrand, Dan Brown, Keven Cantin, Jérémy Chanut, David Cunningham, Mathieu Desautels, Nick Desjardins, Ronan Gautier, Pierrick Goujet, Blake Grant, Tony Humphrey, Matt Hurliman, Simon Jubinville, Julien Lallevé, Jean-François Lopez, Giselle Martel, Diego Merayo, Dang Quang Nguyen, Khalid Ouyahya, Graham Parker, Jean-Luc Pedneault, Dmitri Prykhodko, Ryan Samlalsingh, Yichen Wang
Programmer Co-Ops: Rafelia Ikwan, Will Morris, Bruce Zhang

ADDITIONAL SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Narrative Producer: Élisabeth Leclerc
Software Developer: Frédéric O'Reilly

QUALITY VERIFICATION
Vice President - Quality Verification & Standards: Jean-Yves Duret
Head of Quality Verification: Derek Fitzgerald
Head of AROWS & Mobile QV: William James Rompf II
Development Directors: Warren Buss, Philip DeRosa, Andrew Lucas, Mervin Ooi
Development Manager: Didier Leroy
Quality Designers: Andrew Demers, Patrick Gaumond, Daniel Goldsbrough, Michael King, Thomas Paulin, Kyle Thorp
Associate Quality Designers: Adam Khiroun, Jean-Philippe Leighton, Jessica Muniz, Patrick Quinn
Quality Analysts: Maura Madsen, Leo Morales, Nikhil Nikumbh, Philip Petersen, Eline Steffens

QV - EA ROMANIA
Development Manager: Andreea Melas
Quality Designer: Cătălin-Mihail Neagu

QV - SMART TREE
Associate Development Manager: Robert Attila Zsigmond
Quality Analysts: Timea Karina Both, Andrei Valentin Dumitrescu, Maria Lucia Dyer, Vladimir Adrian Eniu, Dan Alexandru Ionita, Sergiu Ciprian Ionita, George Auralien Lăduncă, Florin Palii, Dan Alexandru Pancu, Nicolae-Bogdan Radu, Maria Roxana Sandu, Bianca Cristina Stanescu, Vlad Mihail Velicu
Testers: Gabriel Mitrut Alupei, Florentin Andrei Antohe, Vlad Baicoianu, Cezar Emil Cenean, Paul Chelaru, Alexandru Chircu, Mihai Octavian Dragan, Mihnea Dragomir, Stefan Marius Dragomir, Ionut Laurentiu Dragulin, George Cosmin Dumitru, Adrian Gherghe, Florin Gocea, Daniel Catalin lacob, Laurentiu Marius Ilie, Stefan Casian Ivanov, Dario Rafael Laslau, loan Alexandru Leonte, George lulian Mihai, Petruţ Mitru, Georgiana Dorina Nita, Vlad Mircea Nita, Ana Maria Yasmina Popovici, Marius Cristi Radu, Iliuta Catalin Radulescu, Robert Andrei Saigiu, Alexandru Gabriel Sorescu, Denis Serban Truta, Vlad Ionut Vijelie

QUALITY ENGINEERING
Group Technical Director: Neilson MacKay
Associate Technical Director: Hugo Munoz
Development Director: Olivia Krowicka
Software Developers: Eric Cheng, Jon Cooper
Software Developers in Test: Ryan Johnson, Yaroslava Oliynyk
Software Engineers: Fernando de Bem Raeffray, Yaman Wahsheh
Software Engineer in Test: Castiel Li
Software Quality Engineer: Josh Wu
Associate Quality Designer: Mustafa Taleb

UXR
UX Research Manager: Philippe Renaud
Associate Research Project Manager: Éric Richer
UX Researchers: Benoit Lefort, Horea Pauna
UX Researcher Co-Ops: Clara Stafford, Amanda White

TALENT - PERFORMANCE CAPTURE
Casting Director: Emily Schweber
Performance Director: Darragh O'Farrell

CAST
Isaac Clarke: Gunner Wright
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Tanya Clarke
Kendra Daniels: Brigitte Kali Canales
Zach Hammond: Anthony Alabi
Aidan Chen: Chris Wu
Hailey Johnston: Erica Luttrell
Dr. Challus Mercer: Faran Tahir
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Pej Vahdat
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Jim H. Pirri
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Sumalee Montano
Jacob Temple: T.J. Ramini
Ishimura Computer: Claudia Besso
Additional Cast: Skyler Mowatt, Nick Apostolides, Lone Butler, James C. Mathis III, Marin Miller, Erica Lindbeck, Nina Lisandrello, Noshir Dalal, Joe Zieja

CREATURE VOCALIZATIONS
Creature Vocalizations: Dee Bradley Baker, Andrew Frankel, Elisa Gabrielli, Kellen Goff, Roger Labon Jackson, Jonathan Lipow, Lani Minella, Jon Olson, Shelley Regner, Bill Rogers, Fred Tatasciore, Debra Wilson

STUNT
Stunt Coordinator: Derron Ross
Lead Riggers: Thomas Vu, Ken Arata
Riggers: Andrew Katers, Kevin Gomez, Cash Lilley, Logan Brown
Stunt Performers: Morgan Benoit, Shannon Fitzpatrick, Cine McKenna, Zar Succarotte, Thomas Vu

CHINESE LANGUAGE TALENT (PRO SOUL)
Isaac Clarke: Tang Mingdong
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Bi Yingchao
Kendra Daniels: Huang Xiangxing
Zach Hammond: Yang Jinhan
Aidan Chen: Chen Wenjie
Hailey Johnston: San San
Dr. Challus Mercer: Sun Haotai
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Nie Yihong
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Qiao Muxin
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Zhao Lingze
Jacob Temple: Jin Chen
Brant Harris: Pang Ju
Ishimura Computer: Xie Siqi
Additional Voices: Jiang Baiye, Pang Ju, Qiao Muxin, Chen Wenjie, Zhang Wenjie

FRENCH LANGUAGE TALENT (VOA)
Isaac Clarke: Boris De Mourzitch
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Marie Chevalot
Kendra Daniels: Céline Mélloul
Zach Hammond: Benjamin Pascal
Aidan Chen: Mathias Casartelli
Hailey Johnston: Delphine Cabriol
Dr. Challus Mercer: Pierre Tessier
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Bertrand Nadler
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Cyrille Monge
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Sabrina Marchese
Jacob Temple: Gilduin Tissier
Brant Harris: Jérémy Zylberberg
Ishimura Computer: Nathalie Homs
Additional Voices: Mathias Casartelli, Lionel Cécilio, Cédric Ingard, Isabelle Langlois, Veronique Sévère, Jérémy Zylberberg

GERMAN LANGUAGE TALENT (RAIN)
Isaac Clarke: Tom Jacobs
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Demet Fey
Kendra Daniels: Jenny Bischof
Zach Hammond: Marios Gavrilis
Aidan Chen: Michael-Che Koch
Hailey Johnston: Elena Galindo Y Kilmer
Dr. Challus Mercer: Andreas Meese
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Andreas Maier
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Sascha von Zambelly
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Anja Jazeschann
Jacob Temple: Matthias Kiel
Brant Harris: Cédric Cavatore
Ishimura Computer: Vanessa Wunsch
Additional Voices: Daniela Bette-Koch, Cédric Cavatore, Suzan Erentok, Nina Goldberg, Richard Hucke, Daniel Käser

ITALIAN LANGUAGE TALENT (NATIVE PRIME ITALY)
Isaac Clarke: Diego Baldoin
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Lorella De Luca
Kendra Daniels: Federica Tabori
Zach Hammond: Massimo Rossi
Aidan Chen: Ruggero Andreozzi
Hailey Johnston: Brunella Zaccherini
Dr. Challus Mercer: Claudio Ridolfo
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Paolo Sesana
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Gabriele Duma
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Grazia Verasani
Jacob Temple: Matteo Zanotti
Brant Harris: Gabriele Giaffreda
Ishimura Computer: Renata Bertolas
Additional Voices: Virginia Bellini, Lucia Gadolini, Gabriele Giaffreda, Edoardo Lomazzi, Nicola Pecci, Brunella Zaccherini

POLISH LANGUAGE TALENT (JANINA)
Isaac Clarke: Filip Kosior
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Lidia Sadowa
Kendra Daniels: Agnieszka Fajlhauer
Aidan Chen: Tomasz Borkowski
Hailey Johnston: Agata Skórska
Dr. Challus Mercer: Wojciech Machnicki
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Przemysław Bluszcz
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Cezary Nowak
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Anna Sztejner
Jacob Temple: Piotr Bajtlik
Brant Harris: Jan Aleksandrowicz
Ishimura Computer: Izabella Bukowska-Chądzyńska
Additional Voices: Jan Aleksandrowicz, Anna Gajewska, Michał Konarski, Artur Kruczek, Sylwia Nowiczewska-Elis, Anna Sztejner

SPANISH LANGUAGE TALENT (RECGAMES)
Isaac Clarke: Miguel Ángel Montero
Dr. Nicole Brennan: Conchi López
Kendra Daniels: Olga Velasco
Zach Hammond: José María Gómez Adán
Aidan Chen: Javier Lorca
Hailey Johnston: Marta García Gomez
Dr. Challus Mercer: Luís Bajo
Dr. Terrence Kyne: Roberto Encinas Duval
Captain Benjamin Mathius: Jorge García Insua
Dr. Elizabeth Cross: Emma Jiménez
Jacob Temple: Antonio Cremades
Brant Harris: Jesus Rodriguez
Ishimura Computer: Ana Richart Blázquez
Additional Voices: Laura Carrero, Alvaro Martin, Gemma Martín, Ana Sanmillán, Juanjo Pardo, Jesus Rodriguez

LOCALIZATION
Localization Talent External Vendors: entalize Co., Ltd., Keywords Studios

MUSIC - DEAD SPACE 2023
Composer: Trevor Gureckis
Music Recorded by: Nick Spezia
Music Mixed by: Derik Lee
Music Direction: James Wallace, Olivier Asselin
Executive Music Producer and Music Supervisor: Steven Schnur
Music Production Coordinators: Venus Bentley, Mor Machlev
Performed by Nashville Music Scoring Orchestra.
Recorded at Ocean Way Studios, Nashville, TN.
Orchestral Contractor: Alan Umstead (Nashville Music Scoring)
Pro Tools Engineer: Nick Spezia
Assistant Engineers: Russell Scarborough, Brandon Dorr
Conductor: David Andrew Shipps
Librarians and Additonal Music Preparation: Sammy Sanfilippo
Additional Arrangements: Landon Knoblock
Music Implementation and Editing by Pixel Audio.

MUSIC - DEAD SPACE 2008
Composer and Conductor: Jason Graves
Associate Composer: Rod Abernethy

MOTIVE STUDIO - MOTIVE STUDIO LEADERSHIP
Vice President, Studio General Manager: Patrick Klaus
Director of Operations: Ambre Lizurey
Executive Assistant: Kimberley Wagner
Studio Technical Director: David Champagne

MOTIVE STUDIO - COMMUNICATIONS
Studio Communications Director, EA Games: Angèle Lapointe
Communications Associate Manager: Nina Borijian
Graphic Designer: Meghan Cefaratti
Social Media and Community Manager: Anthoni Roch
Video Editor: Simon Clark

MOTIVE STUDIO - DEVELOPMENT AND CULTURE
Development and Culture Director: Chantal Castonguay
Development and Culture Specialists: Jean-François Bérubé, Julie Champagne

MOTIVE STUDIO - FINANCE
Manager, Finance: Michael Fitsodaskalakis

MOTIVE STUDIO - IT
Director Site IT, NA: Julia Sundberg
IT Service Specialist: Frank De Chirico
IT Site Manager: Bassem Mustapha
Infrastructure Specialist: Fabrice Wu
Infrastructure Lead: Martin Robinson
System Administrator: Francis Thibodeau

MOTIVE STUDIO - OPERATIONS
Administrative Coordinator: Maria Kapelewski
Operations Manager: Julie Sclapari
Operations Co-Op: Melvin Fevrier

MOTIVE STUDIO - PEOPLE EXPERIENCE
Director, PE Business Partnership: Martine Poisson
PE Business Partnership: Annie Gadoury

MOTIVE STUDIO - TALENT ACQUISITION
Managers, Global Talent Acquisition: Lance Phillips, Marilyne Viens
Recruiters, Global Talent Acquisition: Jeremy Charest, Stéphanie Kupiak, Eleni Triantafillopoulos

MOTIVE STUDIO - WORKPLACE EXPERIENCE
WE Site Manager: Marie-Julie Gobeil
WE Communications and Events Coordinator: Evy Warnery
WE Coordinator: Adonis Liwag
WE Front Desk Coordinator: Maria Aguirre
WE Specialist: Cameron McGee
Security Office: Junior Gonzalez

FROSTBITE - LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT
CTO: Marija Radulović-Nastić
Vice President, Engineering: Martin Eskes
Directors of Engineering: Mike Bassett, Andrew Crawford, Albert Ho, Per Lönroth, Ajith Moraes, Patrik Påfvelsson, Tudor Stanescu
Principal Engineers: Mats Dal, Lewis Strudwick
Architecture Lead: Stephen Frye
Directors, Program Management: Michael de Graaf, Carl Langan, Peter Lee, Mark Newington, Vincent Pâquet, Katarina Suopanki, Mattias Widmark
Vice-President, Product Management: Jason Lesperance
Director, Product Management: Evan Bell
Director, Marketing and Communications: Michele Cagle
Creative Director: Christo Vuchetich
Technical Game Designer: Todd Morin
Director, Animation: Marion Gothier
Director, User Experience: Jeff Law
Software Architect: Richard Taylor
Product Managers: Mathieu Guindon, Craig Hall, Afshin Haidari-Khabbaz, Per-Ragnar Hedman, Martin Loxton, Phillip Power, Joshua Stachowski, Tove Svensson, Eric Young
Principal Technical Director: Johan Gidlund-Montén
Technical Directors: Antoine Atallah, Emily Campbell, Anders Clerwall, Lydia Fang, Predrag Jancic, Alexis Kwong, Ben May, Bart Meijer, Gene Ostrowski, Scott Porter, Bradley Reimer, Gede Suparsa, Matt Thorman, David Wall, Austin Wood
Release Manager: Joseph Chasan
Manager of Strategic Programs: Behnaz Mortazavi
Program Managers: Nicole Adams, Erin Browes, Jon-Thomas Caprino, Zaira Munoz Chen, Melanie Cooper, Sofia Evangeliou, Tiffany Fullwood, Tobias Hagberg, Steve King, Julien Lavoie, Alex Mann, Khoa Nguyen, Huong Tran, Aisling Walsh, Jodi Wolfe
Analytics Manager: Kim Kempeneer-Dorman
Engineering Managers: Chioma Aso, David Allen, Andreea Birlan, Antonio Campos Dominguez, Eric Chrisman, Vince Dickinson, Per Einarsson, Emil Ekberg, Alexandre Genoud, Oana Florescu, Sertan Gun, Sean Halliday, Rebecca Hallac, Anders Häglund, Paul Hellyar, David Hoffmann, Marcel Ionescu, Gilda Jamshidi, David Johnson, Cory Lamontagne, Alex Lindsay, Michael Percy, Ryan Peterson, Ken Poon, Paolo Rigiroli, Jonathan Runting, Camilla Selberg, Elnaz Shahmehr, Dariaus Stewart, Daniel Strini, Wayne Takashiba, Adam Vecchi, Alexandra Voinea, Michael Zaporozhets
Production Managers: Erin Miller, Helen Smith
Production Coordinators: Heather Kemski, Andrea Lewis
Manager, Experience Design and Analytics: Catherine Rendell
Managing Director, Documentation: Kimberly Magden
Communications Manager: Cameron Rooney

ANALYTICS
Analytics: David Bagley, Ricardo Cao, Panda Elliot, Felipe Ferreira, Remy Shea

ANIMATION, CINEMATICS AND CHARACTERS
Animation, Cinematics and Characters: Daniel Arguedas Rodriguez, Michel Abdul-Massih, Henry Allen, Adam Brown, Mihail Chihai, Dominic Duchemin, Alice Foster, Matt Halstead, Yikai Han, Darryll Hobson, Geoff Johns, Brian P. Lee, Simon Levinson, Elizabeth Li, John Li, Malcolm Liu, Justin Lucas, Daniel McCallum, Gabriel Montagne, Justin Morgan, Jeremy O'Brien, Dominique Parker, David Reinhold, Jean-Baptiste Riguet, Victor Stina, Daniel Tyree, Zhisheng Xu (Max), Viktor Yarema

ART AND RENDERING
Art and Rendering: Filipe Amim, Diede Apers, Andreas Asplund, Mick Beaver, Martin Benoit, Gustav Pihl Bohlin, Jason Bright, Shannon Caldwell, Adam Carlson, Emma Fagerholm, Wessel de Groot, Sam Deakin, Dan Elksnitis, Alex Fry, Leszek Godlewski, Alexis Griffin-Lira, Kyle Hayward, Vikram Jadhav, Jonathan Kidane, Christian Kindahl, Martin Johansson, Homan Lam, Stéphane Lévesque, Khalid Khalkhouli, Carlos Macarron, Dominic Mathieu, James McCarthy, Andrei Miorcaneanu, Matthias Moulin, Masayoshi Miyamoto, Jens Olsson, Yuntao Ou, Bert Peers, Scott Penso, Steven Reed, Daniel Sewell, Derek Sibelle, Darren Sweeney, Rami Tabbara, Sebastian Tafuri, Andreas Tarandi, Simon Taylor, Thomson Teguh, Yasin Uludag, Jon Valdes, Nicholas Van Zuylen, Mateusz Wroblewski, Michael Young, Konrad Zagórowicz, Pablo Zurita

AUDIO AND MOVIE
Audio and Movie: Ian Bridwell, Grace Bu, Ronald Gerhards, Steve Kilthau, Dominiek Meers, Jaco Meintjes, Pablo Mochcovsky, Luke Shum, Alex Van Der Star, Irene Wong, Qi Yang, Saul Zetler

CONTINUOUS DEVELOPMENT
Continuous Development: Brian Chen, Adrian Colomitchi, Mauricio Rodrigues Cruz, Weiran Dai, Zhouyuan Deng, Ugur Donmez, Sean Finnegan, Jordan Fox, Leonard Goobar, Pontus Hamberg, Tayler Hopko, Henrik Janhagen, Mateusz Kolder, Dustin LaManna, John C. H. Leung, Terrance Louden, Leonardo Marini, Ankit Mathur, Justin McLennan, Bruno Mikus, Ciprian Munteanu, Gayathri Muruganantham, Alexandre Ouimet, Bal Parmar, Isadora Persson, Marian Posedaru, Tomas Ramos, Mikkel Rasmussen, Miguel Rodriguez, Bogdan Ionut Rotariu, Jean-Pierre Siyoufian, Waseem Hassan Shahid, Joseph Shen, Siddharth Somvanshi, Kris Taeleman, Joseph Tomkins, Dave Valiant, Aidan Waterson, Kenneth Wong, Michael Wong, Winston Wong

CORE SYSTEMS
Core Systems: Jessie Adkins, Alex Andreadis, Arash Bahrehmand, Vini Barbosa, Mehrnaz Amanat Bari, Tristan Bell, Ludovico Cellentani, Benjamin Chaves, Yudan Chen, Johannes Christenson, Neil Connatty, Daniel Dahlkvist, Lloyd Dupont, Robin Dyer, Bair Dymbrylov, Joonas Erkinheimo, Kyle Finlay, Sam Gent, Jean Guegant, Trevor Guest, Resmi Hasankolli, Jonathan Hopkins, Marius Ifrim, Igor Khlepitko, Jack Knobel, Jean-Paul Kogelman, Kirk LaBuda, Eric-Andre Leclerc, Joshua Leo, Marcus Lilja, Alexander Loodin-Ek, Kester Maddock, Engin Mercan, Jacob Milligan, Bhargav Mysore, Andreas Nilsson, Emelie Nordstrand Lindgren, Bora Ozarslan, Scott Perras, Galo Rojo, Leonardo Saikali, Patxi Astiz Saldana, Talha Saruhan, Michael Stagat, Shaun Stamper, Mattias Thell, Owen Thomas, Tim Threlfall, Ludvig Tunel, Kevin Virtue, Christopher Wood, Craig Wotherspoon, James Douglas Wright, Stephen Yeung, Magnus Åsard, Magnus Öström

INTEGRATION AND MIGRATION
Integration and Migration: Jason Busch, Amer Cerkic, Ryan Cochlin, Charlie Corcoran, Boris Kropivnitsky, Victor David Lavy, Christopher W. Long, Brad Mader, Jarrod MacKay, Makai Mariano, Doug Monroe, Cory Moultrie, Adam Parker, Bob Purewal, Lisa Streit, York Wan Chan, Andy Wang

PHYSICS AND AI SYSTEMS
Physics and AI Systems: Alexandru Birlogeanu, Diego Baron, Jake Close, Lee Cullen, Thomas Davis, Oleksii Dubeniuk, Bogdan Draghici, Andrew Eakins, Andrea Ferrario, Jake Gartland, Simon Gomer, Stéphane Gros-Lemesre, Tom Hart, Henry Jackson, Mark Jennings, Nicolae Jinga, Ashley Kelly, Talan Le Geyt, Andreea Modrea, Nick Munson, Eduard Nicolae Sandu, Andrei Sergan, Jon Sewell, Conor Stephens, Leo Taslaman, Robin Taillandier, Mayank Wästerby-Saksena, Ahmed Yosri

PROCEDURAL AND TECH
Procedural and Tech: George Bitiusca, Codrin Ciucanu, Khalil Henoud, Sanka Hewadewa, Bogdan Ichim, Corina Maria lon, Ivana Jovasevic, Julien Keable, Ben Knowles, Daniel Kobelsky, Régis Locas, Jean Louchez, Ashton Mason, Alen Memenduf, Gabriel Neascu, Andrei Radu, Michelle Santullo, Ewan Rice, Vadim Willhammer

PRODUCTION SYSTEMS
Production Systems: Ensar Akkaya, Tanjulia Akter, Siavosh Bari, Hannah Bell, David Biggs, Luis Cabellos, Alex Castelan, Brian Cumming, Jeff Eastman, Omar Farooq, David Hehir, Roman Jiganchine, Hai Le, Shawn Leblanc, Jonas Lindmark, Irina Maximova, Stefan Ofiterescu, Paul Provost, Qutab Qazi, Johan Rönnkvist, Sina Tamanna, Daniel Tanislav, Michail Taraganis, Chris Vicary, Aaron Walker, Zachary Wheeler, Jared Whitby, Daniel Widenfalk, Michael Williamson

QUALITY VERIFICATION
Development Directors: Kenneth Kwan, Renee Lawrence, Mihai Pătrascu, Simone Serpa
Development Manager: Andrei Iulian Minescu

QUALITY VERIFICATION, QUALITY ASSURANCE DOMAIN
Quality Verification, Quality Assurance Domain: Andrei Achim, Claudiu Adrian Anghelina, Calin-Gabriel Albu, Florin Balutescu, Alexander Beatty, Razvan Andrei Berendei, Wesley Bishop, Alexandru Roberto Bosincianu, Silviu Gabriel Cernega, Christine Chan, Sarah Coleman, Ioan Dorin Cucu, Nic Denoni, Felix Hans Ek Johansson, Gorm Eriksen, Nando Espitia, Ryo Estep, Michael Evans, Matthew Fogarty, Jake Green, Tim Ginn, Pontus Hallén, Daniel Valentin Han, Chris Helsley, Jon Hum, Thomas Infande, Chris Johnson, Vishwapreet Kaur, Gem Lecciones, Liliya Mukhamedshina, Loredana Gogu Nagy, Vlad Neamtu, Adrian-Mihai Niculicea, Andrei Pardut, Catalin Ionut Radu, Razvan Petrisor Rentea, William Riggott, Shraddha Shresthra, Nicolae Solomanu, Fiona Tse, Costin Vasii, Steve Wenham

QUALITY VERIFICATION, QUALITY ASSURANCE CENTRAL
Quality Verification, Quality Assurance Central: Ionel-Nelutu Bacanu, Tristan Babbini, Marius Nicolae Bojinca, Andrei Cheche, Andrei Cristian Petrescu, Mircea Lucian Dinescu, Daniel Dumitrache, Oleg Eustace, Alexandru Fierbinteanu, Dakota Fullerton, Alexandru Cosmin Gogorin, Andrei Haralambie, Zach Howard, Madison Sim, Kris Lafrance, Glenn Lao, Andrei Paul Luchis, Mihai-Pavel Maharea, Maria Alexandra Mamularu, Robert Mészáros, Lisa Nadalini, Guilherme Novi, Amalia Florentina Padureanu, Hong Park, Andreas Pfundt, Bogdan Coriolan Plesa, Aura Romay, Ace Shergill, Nicolae Simion, Danny Tran, Jeff Tseng, Alexandru Vergelea, Matthew Wong

QUALITY VERIFICATION, QUALITY ENGINEERING
Quality Verification, Quality Engineering: Emily Benitez Marcanao, Jackie Chan, Vani Choubey, Roman Gusev, Alexandru Matache, Vlad Stefan Munteanu, Johnny Pak, Turner Reid, Adrian Shaughnessy, Vi Thai

USER EXPERIENCE
User Experience: Fredrik Arvidsson, Luc Blanchard, Angela Chen, Bradley Gray, Ahmed Kassem, Brendan Klumpp, Cameron Miller, Meysam Naseri, Janet Ouyang, Keri MacPhee, Daniel Madryga, Natasha Miner, Cody Ritchie, Jon Rohland, Louis-Joseph Sabourin, Jarryd Semmens, Laura Spence, Giorgia Sperandio, Shinji Pons, Johan Sichtling, Kathryn Shaw, Matthew Thomas, Eric Thorpe, Shruthi Upadhyay, Joe Warren, Goran Zovkic

USER INTERFACE
User Interface: Jon Blackwood, Richard Champalbert, Katarina Chouri, Petru Marian Cordos, Xavier Clark, Mark Haines, Adrian Jurca, James Kearney II, Gabriel Lazar, Alexandru Lungeanu, Tiberiu Maran, Ionut Popovici (John), Rowdy Riemer, Travis Troup, Gabriel-Eugen Vaduva, Karisma Williams, Tyler Woodhull

FROSTBITE STRATEGIC PLANNING AND ENGAGEMENT
Directors: Matthew Baylis, Dave Swanson
Manager: David Hurtig, Jeremy Keays
Project Coordinator: Penny Huang

GENERAL FROSTBITE
Director, People Experience Business Partnership: Mark Breslaw
People Practics Managers: Marie O'Farrell, Danielle Walker
People Practices Leads: Kaitlyn Anderson, Anna Arvidson, Raluca Bejan
People Practices Partner: Jaimi Rayside

SPECIAL THANKS
Special Thanks: Ann-Kristin Adwent, Mattias Andersson, Alexandru Atanasiu, Leo Atreides, Victorious Adebayo, Brett Bourbin, Alin Ionut Bucataru, Charles de Bavelaere, Ryan Donnelly, Marija Dragojevic, Andreas Edling, Yee Seong Ewe, Ayomide Fatoye, Chris Gross, Dean Hume, Jendrik Che Illner, Jason Jantzi, Jehanzeb Khan (Jazzy), Thomas Kiley, Cliff Kondratiuk, Piotr Kundu, Tim Leland, Filip Lindgren, Victor Lopez, Wil McVicar, Ken Moss, Nasser Mushtaq, Eric Nevala, Martina Nilsson, Thomas O'Neill, Daniela Correa Orozco, David Pope, Damien Powell, Filip Prebeg, Joe Pribele, Jo Root, Elliott Rychter, Vikram Saran, Jan Schmid, Nick Stonoga, György Straub, Daniel Suttor, Joel Svensson, Katherine Teng, Petrut Teris, Allan Tian, Joseph Toppi, Alan Venegas, Tom Waterson, Dave Weih

EA CENTRAL TEAMS - A-TEAM
Head of Animation: Paul McComas
Principal Software Engineer: Fabio Zinno
Technical Animation Director: Christian Mendoza
Development Director: Bailey Dyck
Software Engineers: JC Delannoy, Jacob Gulliver, Matteo Milandri, Brett Peake
Technical Artists: Quintin King, Darren Rudy
Technical Animator: Lucy Guo
Quality Analyst: Eton Lee
Lead Data Engineer: Atanu Sarkar
Machine Learning Engineers: Anup Deshmukh, Ben Ling, Ioana Policeanu, Dave Weih

CATLAB
Development Manager: Steve Dunn
Associate Quality Designer: Mark Brockhoeft
QV Testers: Rebecca Alsup, Richard Runnels (RJ), Hugh Simonson (Kit)

COMPLIANCE & CERTIFICATION (EACC) LEADERSHIP
Development Directors: Earl Baker, Radu Mircea Buruiana, Rob Cooke, Gabriel Poncea, João Roseta, Angela Stockinger, Oliver Winder
Technical Director: Alessandro Lentini
Analytics Manager: Samuel Castro

EACC MANAGEMENT
Development Managers: James Arup, James Bolton, Daniel Dita, Carolina Cruz Moreno, Stuart Oswald

EACC QUALITY DESIGN AND ANALYTICS
Analyst: Javier Landaburu Sanchez
Business Analyst: Ashley Hobbs
Videogame Business Analysts: Adam Krajczynski, Oliver Moloney, Bob Morate
Associate Data Analysts: Manuel Alda, Juan Enrique Belando
Quality Designers: Claudio De Pasquale, Ben Fuller, Jakub Grzela, Teodor Strat
Associate Quality Designers: Andrew Beltran, Luke Heanue, Alexandru Dan Lutac, Cosmin Munteanu, Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto
Technical Writer: Nia Morgan
User Experience Researcher: James Berg

EACC ENGINEERING
Software Engineers: Deepthi Chintakunta, Marta Giaimi, Raj Indupuri, Vijaya Koratamaddi, Ramon Izuel Rios, Ram Yedla
Associate Software Engineers: Ricardo Sulbaran Socas, Blanca Macazaga Zuazo

EACC - SMARTTREE
Analysts: Elena Albu, Alexandru Ciufu Stoica
Testers: Sebastian Stefan Blana, Robert Ionut Chiorescu, Rares Cristian Danila, Adrian Gabriel Dvorac, Malin Mihai Feher, Dorian Mihai Istrate, Aris Sebastian Nedelcu, Alex Catalin Pantea, Mihai Cristian Zamfir

EAX
Development Director: Chris Harris
Development Manager: Kristi Jarv
Program Managers: Suruchi Khapre, William Livett
Quality Designers: Eva Au-Yeung, Anthony O'Sullivan, York Pan, Sergio Rios, Graydon Stead, Christa Thomas, John Westerveen
Associate Quality Designers: Alicia Moscardó Aguirre, Elena Baldaeva, Jess Carroll, Eric Chocholacek, Matthew Coppinger, Marc Dulay, Tom Foley, Philip Gelsthorpe, Oisin Glennon, Annabelle Joyce, Chris Maloney, Declan McManus, Oumanie Migno, Richard Naughton, Sinéad Walsh, Sandra Walshe
Software Engineers: Dheeraj Chalasani, Guarav Kapoor, Richmond Lim, Israel Trujillo Quintero, Xiaoyu Ren
Software Engineers in Test: Richard Clark-Elliott, Nghĩa Phan

LEGAL
Legal Associate, Approvals: Erin Kurth
Legal Asociate, Contracts: Reina Gutierrez
Senior Privacy Counsel: Sarah Cook
Senior Product Counsel: Lindsey Möhle
Product Counsel: Danny Lew

EA OPEN SOURCE LEGAL TEAM
Senior Counsel: Paul Main
Legal Associate: Oswaldo Caballero

QVSA
Head of QVS Analytics: Deanna Beat
Development Directors: Sneha Philip, Krista Richmond
Data Analyst: Behnoush Shakeri

QVS PROTON
Site Reliability Engineering: Robert Warren
Software Engineer: Brandon Schouten

SONAR QV
Head of Sonar QV: Joaquin Jesus Sanz Jimenez
Development Director: Maria Beatriz Silva Piovezanni
Quality Designer: Barry Wallis
Associate Quality Designers: Corneliu Mihai Manea, Alan Tarhanov

SONAR QV - SMARTTREE
Associate Development Manager: Gabriel Alexandru Chivu
QV Analyst: Stefania Denisa Bailesteanu
QV Testers: Vlad Theodor Albu, Nicolae Vlad Paun, Ana Maria Prodan, Luca Mihail Stan, Alin Ilie Zibileanu

EA CREATE - EA CREATE LEADERSHIP
Head of Create: Genevieve King
Executive Audio Director: Gordon Durity
Senior Director, Technical Art: Chris Baker
Director, EA Create Production: John Meehan
Director, EA Create Operations and Strategy: Marc Henry De Frahan
Manager, PE Business Partnership: Matt Macksood
Manager, Global Talent Acquisition: Allyson Di Cicco
Finance Manager: Richard Wong

EA CREATE AUDIO
Development Directors: Allison Kane, Susan King, Rafael Mayor-Mora
Audio Directors: Richard Adrian, Mathias Grünwaldt, Jeff Macpherson
Cinematics Director: Réal Gauvreau
Music Director: James Wallace
Speech Director: Timothy W. Mehlenbacher
Technical Audio Director: Tristan Beulah

EA CREATE CAPTURE
Development Director: Blair Leckie
Animation Director - Capture: Vincent Hung
Acquisitions Manager: Nigel Nunn
Operations Manager: Sam Hart
Post-Production Development Manager: Landry Lustig-Xiang
Resource Scheduler: Chelsea Noble
Technical Art Director: Sean Idol

EA CREATE CAPTURE DEAD SPACE
Development Directorp: Adam Rogers
Acquisition Specialist: Joel Kucey
Data Wrangler: Basia Karpinski
Motion Capture Technician: Kristina Adelmeyer (Billy)

EA CREATE RIGGING & BLENDSHAPES
Development Directors: Kelly Jean-Ware, Candice Percy
Technical Art Director - Rigging & Blendshapes: Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
Character Director - Blendshapes: James Russell Barton
Character Artists: Kawon Davis, Ken Tsia
Technical Artists: Antonia Beck, Alex Kamien, Price Morgan, Christian Zanghellini-Silva

EA CREATE SHANGHAI
Development Director: Hui Jiang
Studio Art Director: Su Yin
Director, Technical Art: Mark A. Carter
Lighting Artist: Shaochen Wong
VFX Director: Dian Lu
VFX Artist: MingShun Zhu
Animators: Mandy Wang, Wei Yang
Technical Artists: ZhiJian Chen, Cheng Luo, Song Ma, Fudun Tian

EA CREATE EXTERNAL DEVELOPMENT INTELLIGENCE (XDI)
Head of XDI: Mali Adams McGehee
Head of XDI Events: Christopher Wren
Head of XDI Content: Ryan Faraji
Head of XDI Engineering: Youyou Wu
Art Director: Christopher MacDonald
Development Director Content: Atlin Fraser
Development Managers Content: Peter Nguyen, Steve Handelsman
Development Director Engineering: Juney Dijkstra
Development Manager Engineering: Amber Cygan
Associate Development Manager: Abigail Nierves
Technical Artist - External Development: Yiying Mou

EA CREATE OPERATIONS
Development Director: Ian Ritchie
Advanced Business Analyst: Grigory Loginov
Content Trainers: Todd Palamar, Jing Shen
Manager, Marketing and Communications: Tanya Black
Operations Manager: Rick Chou
Production Coordinator: Carli Kidd

EA CREATE PARTNERS
Finance Manager: Brian Hu
People Practices Manager - Montreal: Annie Gadoury
People Practices Partner - Orlando: Sean MacDhai
People Practices Partner - Shanghai: Helen Wu
Recruiters: David Durham, Anh Ho
Recruiting Consultant: River Zhang

EA CREATE VENDOR PARTNER
EA Create Vendor Partner: Ecco Studios

EA LOCALIZATION - PRODUCTION
Content Manager: Carol Barison
Portfolio Manager: Ross Gunn Mora
Project Manager: Paolo Catozzella

ASSET LOCALIZATION
Multilingual Localization Specialists: Felicia Bender, Carina Forbes, Meike Krause, Olga Stokowiec

AUDIO ARTISTS
Audio Artists: Nacho Angulo, Francisco Javier Maciá
Assistant Audio Artists: Alba Jiménez, Roldán Robles, Pablo Velasco

AUDIO CAPTURE
Audio Capture Specialists: Lourdes Pérez Niewenhuijze, Pablo Ministral Riaza
Audio Capture Associate: Valentina Vasek

ENGINEERING
Games Tech Technical Director: Iñaki Ayúcar Torres
Games Tech Project Coordinator: Jorge Campillo Tomico
Games Tech Software Engineers: Alberto Abad Ballesteros, Alex Ramírez Calonge, Clara Peñalva Carbonell, Clara Bonillo Fernández, Arturo Santamaría González, Miguel Ángel Márquez Martinez, Sergio Sánchez Martínez, Antonio Ortega Mira, Juan Luis Pérez del Notario Ramos
Engineering Management: Iñaki Ayúcar Torres, Eduardo Cocero Torres, Roberto González Gómez, Rubén Martín Rico
EAgle Product Owner: Borja Díez Asenjo
Technical Product Managers: Esther Gómez Babin, Josu Bardasco Casal, Juan José Galera Pérez, Iram Surti
Technical Product Manager Co-Op: Xavi Lucena Pallarès
Support Owner: Antonio Moya Fernández
EAgle Development: Luis Antonio Sánchez Alfaro, Alberto de Vargas Álvarez, Bruna Barbosa, Adrián Serrano Diez, Hector Gonzalez Fernandez, Kisko Ortiz Gámez, Elias Mendez Garcia, Roberto González Gómez, Germán Arcos León, Daniel Carpio Martín, Alberto Ayuso Pérez, Samir Gemali Pinilla, David Flores Pirés, Fernando Borrego Polo, Hernán García Riffo, Gabriel Rodríguez Rodríguez, Simón Tribino, Juan Serrano Yuste, Oleksandr Zaytsev
EAgle QA: Francisco Gabriel Verde Acebes, Andrei-Gabriel Barbu, Vlad Sebastian But, Adrian Gabriel Cristea, Néstor Cabrero Martín, Robert Cosmin Paluga, Claudiu Gabriel Suinea, Stefan Tataru
Games Tech: Alberto Abad Ballesteros, Alejandro Ramírez Calonge, Clara Peñalva Carbonell, Clara Bonillo Fernández, Arturo Santamaría González, Miguel Ángel Márquez Martinez, Sergio Sánchez Martínez, Antonio Ortega Mira, Juan Luis Pérez del Notario Ramos, Jorge Campillo Tomico

LOCALIZATION TESTING
Localization Testing Coordinators: David DaCosta, Ileana Inserra, Dany Vera
Localization Testers: Lucie Chariot, Jaime Gama Corral, Emilia Kucinska, Etienne Lattanzio, Michał Lukaszewicz, Maria Elisa Martinez, Francisco José Ariza Morillo, João Mazzarolo, Emil Molinero, Timo Sartory, Jacqueline Alañõn Schultz, Matteo Scaravaggi, Jan Schwerdtner, Edoardo Vinciguerra, André Di Vito
LT Compliance: Sonja Bolton, Serena Cannizzaro, Stefania Caravello, Elsa Lamiel, Alice Nezzi, Julien Pepin, Ekaterina Samolyak, Tarek Taha, Virginia Zuniga
LT Linguistic Experts: Camille Alarcon, Silvia Ciotto, Andrea Hernández, Xiwen Hou, Kacper Kuźnicki, Beatriz Ronda Lobo, Sandy Mischak, Daniel Perassolli, Tiago Perrino, Jesús Sánchez López, Hsin-Lin Tsai, Noemi Vendryes

EA SECURITY
Senior Director, Security and Anti-Cheat: Elise Murphy
Manager, Security Automation: Dave Prowse
Manager, Security Product/Program Management: Alexs Pena
Lead Security Technical Director: Denis Tumpic
Technical Program Manager, Security: Jess Campbell

ENTERPRISE & PLATFORM SERVICES - EA DIGITAL PLATFORM [EADP] DEVELOPER RELATIONS
Developer Relations Manager: Erin Bockelman
Lead Developer Relations Manager: Yvo Zoer

EADP MARKETPLACE
Manager, Program Management: John T. Evans
Software Engineer: Aaron McGhie

EADP PLAYER AND DEVELOPER EXPERIENCE
Director, Engineering Program Managemen: Katy Morris
Software Engineer: Amir Sangi

EADP SYSTEM TEST
Manager, Software Engineering: Naveen Aluri
Associate Technical Director: Ashish Ranjan
Production Infrastructure & Engineering
Incident Manager: Teodor Deaconu
Analyst: Abhinav Lad

STRATEGIC PARTNER RELATIONS
Director, Strategic Planning & Engagement: Tony Assi

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, TALENT ENGAGEMENT
Business Development Director: Marci Galea
Business Development, Talent Manager: Emily Clarke Machtinger
Business Development, Talent Associate: Krysta Trezise

DEVELOPMENT AND RELEASE ENGIENERING
Development Director: Fazeel Gareeboo
Engineering Manager: YiQing Wang
Software Developer: Nygel Jones
Technical Director: Tammy Delahaye

GLOBAL OPERATIONS - ASIA OPERATIONS
APAC Operation Director: Justin Collins
APAC Operations Manager: Colin ZhaoKun Xu

CENTRAL SERVICES
Business Intelligence Analyst: Christopher Wakeford
Director, Commercial Operations: James Cherry
Director, Data Governance: Andy Georg
Managers, Data Governance: Steven Ciccoricco, John Parker
Market Strategy and Planning Operations: Inna Shevchenko
Master Data Stewards: Chaitanya DSK, Kraig Thompson, Chrissie Williams
Associate Master Data Steward: Peter Schumacher
Lead Master Data Stewards: Thomas Phan, Debbie Pollard
Manager - Business Intelligence: Dave Burrell
Program Managers - Business Intelligence: Bernhard Probst, Marco Schmalfuss
Associate Project Manager - Business Intelligence: Hyndavi Rampati
Head of Engagement - Business Intelligence: Matt Smal

DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Digital Business Operations Manager: Naomi Thomas
Digital Operations Directors: Anna Brown, Daniel Thompson
Digital Operations Manager: Ann-Marie Ramirez
Store Operations Manager: Daniele Palermo
Store Operations Product Manager: Mark McGuffey
Associate Store Operations Manager: David Hatton

FRANCHISE OPERATIONS
Franchise Operations Director: Thilo W. Huebner
Franchise Operations Manager: Simon Terry
Associate Franchise Operations Manager: Juan Robles Ortiz

LAUNCH READINESS AND PUBLISHING
Managers, Launch Readiness: Aman Kanwar, Gerred Rushton
Manager, Publishing, Operations and E-Commerce: Micah Kennedy
Technical Account Manager: Kenneth Castro Abrams

PRODUCT LIFECYCLE MANAGEMENT
Director, Product Lifecycle Management: Craig Hiland
Global Operations Team Coordinator: Nancy Stimson
Vice President Global Operations: Mike Kearney

REAL TIME OPERATIONS
Director, Operations: Andy Howard
Global Managers, Real Time Operations: Vlad-Matei Michel, Dhiraj Kumar Patlolla
Lead, Real Time Operations: Anil Vangala
Associate Project Managerp: Pavani Tangirala
RTO Project Manager: Roxana Cirdei
RTO Release Manager: Dragos Burducea
RTO Associate Project Manager: Ioana Alecu
RTO Associate Product Managers: Amalia Epure-Ilies, Oana Popa
RTO Associate Product Release Manager: Dhaneswaran Neelamagam
RTO Associate Release Managers: Ana Maria Banica, Dragos Burducea, Corina Cimpoeru, Andrei Dinu, Ramakrishna Kavati, Daniela Lungu, Ankit Misra, Sorin Rusu, Alexandra Șerbănescu, Lisa Ștefănescu, Rakesh Babu Varigeti, Nischal Varma
RTO Specialists: Pramod B, Sridhar D, Ben Daniel, M Rahul Deo, Chaitanya DSK, Dhara Nitish Jackson, Kruthika KNV, Gowtham Nirmal T, Mohammed Yasar Sheezan, Deepika Singare, Vandana D R, Hyndavi Rampati, Dimple Thareja, Vamsi Krishna GV, Nischal Varma

TECHNICAL OPERATIONS
Director, Technical Operations: Chris Strong
Manager, Technical Operations: Dan Machen
Manager, Technical Operations Age Ratings: Emilia de Castro
Technical Operations Age Ratings Release Managers: Matthew Manuel, Sajal Krishna Mitra
Technical Operations Manager: Ulises Espejo Vigil
Technical Operations Release Managers: Kenneth Castro Abrams, Leighton Axon-Tollington, Ricardo de Avila, Alex Gadină, Natasha Griffiths

MARKETING - APO SUPPLY OPERATIONS
Vice-President, Commercial COO: Mike Kearney
Franchise Operations Senior Director: Craig Hiland
Franchise Operations Managers: Thilo W. Huebner, Simon Terry
Store Operations Manager: Daniele Palermo
Store Operations Product Manager: Mark McGuffey

BRAND
Senior Vice-President Global Brand: Richard Williams
Vice-President Global Brand: Kevin Maher
Brand Director: Roy Del Valle
Senior Brand Manager: Vincent Wang
Senior Brand Marketing Manager: Jon Bailey
Brand Marketing Manager: Gregory Joson

CONTENT ADAPTATION & LOCALIZATION
Media Content Manager - Tapestry (Contractor): Adam Mitten
Media Content Managers: Samuel Reboreda, Annalise Wright

CREATIVE
Creative Lead, Marketing Copy: Ellie Deyneka

DIGITAL EXPERIENCES
Content Managers: Connie Choi, Zach Hambly, Adam Ng
Experience Designer: Shun Miyaki
Experience Designers (Contractors): Yubin Lee, Auriane Vianay
Product Manager: Geff Wong
Program Manager: Chris Henderson

EVENTS
Director, Events and Experiences: Larré Sterling
Director, Event Production: Nyla Comisso
Executive Producer, Global Events: Christian Dombert
Producer, Global Events: Kristina Carlson

GLOBAL COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATION
Head of Western Europe Commercial: Jens Kosche
Vice-President, Digital Partners: Autumn Brown
Vice-President, Global Commercial Management: Olaf Coenen
Vice-President, Western Markets: Martin Sibile
Commercial Partners Director: Chris Zarmakoupis
Digital Account Director, PC: Adam Morley
Director, EA Play: Douglas Kennedy
Senior Director, Asia Markets: Colleen Yuen
EA Games Intelligence, Director: Mike Mulcahey
Plannin & Intelligence GAMES, Senior Director: Francois Storelli
Global Account Senior Director, Sony: Anders Emblad
Global Account Director, Sony: Nicole Mack
Global Commercial Management, Director: Melanie Seidner
Global Commercial Management, Manager: Julie Ghez
Commercial Franchise Management Directors: Stacy Glass, Elicia Parkes
Commercial Franchise Management Lead: Marion Wagner
Commercial Franchise Management: Suki Leung, Brian Long
Demand Planning, Managers: Magueye M'Bengue, Mircea Patrascan
Global Account Management, Managers: Veronique Delagrave, Lindsay Homsey, Ivan Marchand, David Nobles, Ammaani Shams, Sam Velarde
Franchise Commercial Asset Management: Sara Nyhlén
Pricing & Sales, Manager: Carlo Secchi
Digital Senior Merchandiser: Wayne Kackley
Digital Merchandiser: Anthony Pietro

INTEGRATED COMMUNICATIONS
Senior Vice-President - Brand, Communications and Impact: Emily Russel
Director, Global Communications, EA Games: Tracey Thompson
Director of International Product Communications: Gemma Galais
Global Integrated Communications Director, Action Adventure: Jino Talens
Global Director of Community & Social Media, EA Games: Matthew Grandstaff
Global Social Media Lead, Action Adventure: Terry Mulcahy
Creator Relations Manager: John Lunasco
Social Media Manager, Action Adventure: Lissete Gonzalez-Ramirez
Associate Social Media Manager, Action Adventure (Contractor): Bryce Riley
Social Media Content Specialist: Joshua Mobley
International Creator & Social Manager: Ana Vasquez
International Product Communications, Associate Manager: Carmen Lenzeder
Lead of Global Community: Gabe Graziani
Public Relations Manager, Action Adventure: Cristian Delgado
Public Relations Specialist, Action Adventure: Meagan Tang

INTERNATIONAL BRAND MARKETING
Director, Brand Marketing, EU/LATAM: Tracey Bunce
Brand Marketing Manager (UK): Adam J. Hay
Brand Marketing Manager, Eastern Europe: Anna Szarska
Brand Marketing Manager, France & Benelux: Max Junod
Marketing Manager, France & Benelux/Italy/Iberia: Benjamin Pistilli
Brand Marketing Manager, GSA: Julia Herhold
Brand Marketing Manager, GSA/Eastern Europe: Jérôme Austin
Brand Marketing Manager, Iberia: Federico Garcia de Salazar
Brand Marketing Manager, Italy: Daniele Cirillo
Brand Marketing Managers, LATAM: Emma Stevenin, Ariadna Torres Yáñez
Brand Marketing Lead, Nordic: Fredrik Ribbing
Brand Marketing Co-Ops: Gabriel Marsden, Thomas Trocoli

INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT COMMUNICATIONS
Director of International Product Communications: Gemma Galais
Community Manager: Marta Torres Estevez
Community Manager, Italy: Stefano Maestro
Integrated Communications Manager, Nordic: Joyce Op de Weegh
Integrated Communications Manager, UKI: Manuela Marcozzi
Integrated Communications Manager, GSA: Stephan Alfs
Integrated Communications Manager, FRB: Pascal Nguyen
Integrated Communications Specialist, Eastern Europe: Dominika Jackowska
Integrated Communciations Specialist, LATAM: Alejandro Vivanco
Integrated Communciations Intern, FRB: Morgane Brelest
International Creator & Social Managers, EU LATAM: Sévérin Duval, Ana Vasquez
International Integrated Communications Manager: Morgane Ah Kong
International Product Communications Associate Managerp: Carmen Lenzeder
LATAM Communications Lead: Patricia Palencia
Games Marketing Support Trainee, Iberia: Alejandra Muller

MARCOM
Vice-President, Marcom Creative: Charles Kha
Senior Creative Director: Ciaran McCarthy
Creative Director: Todd Stallkamp
Director, Channel Strategy: Lee Smith
Group Creative Director, Design: Z Lin
Senior Director: Deepa Sen
Senior Group Producer: Jacklyn Gilson
Senior Producer: Christopher Beckett
Associate Creative Director, Design: Jacob Meyer
Strategy Director: Olivier Tse
Brand Designer (Contractor): Ivan Rocha
Strategist: Ritual Khanna

PAID MEDIA
Vice-President, Marketing Tech & Operations: Nora Ahern
Director, Media Planning & Activation: Ellen Johnson
Director, Media Strategy: Colleen Nuffer
Manager, Head of EU Media: Tom Harris
Manager, Media Strategy: Theo Ward
Global Media Leadm: Callum Taylor
Media Planner, NA: Julia Wezio

REGIONAL MARKETING APC
Director of Marcom Strategy: Liam McClure
Community and Player Insights Coordinator: Abbey Yazbek
Engagement Manager, ANZ + EM: Charlotte Marsh
Engagement Manager, GC: Scott Zhao
Marcom Manager, GC: Eve Shi
Marcom Lead, GC: Jo Shen
Marcom Manager, ANZ + EM: Alexander Kirk
Marcom Lead, ANZ + EM: Theresa Bray
Marketing Operations: Carmen De Paor
Player Engagement Lead: Stephanie Leung
Player Strategist: Rhys Beccaris

MARKETING ANALYTICS
Director, Marketing Analytics: Lu Lu
Manager, Marketing Analytics: Lior Bugatus
Marketing Data Analyst: Daisy Ya

CONSUMER INSIGHTS
Senior Director, Consumer Insights: Allison Taylor
Consumer Insights Manager: Tyler Allen
Expert Evaluations Strategistm: Brian Paoloni

LIFECYCLE MARKETING
Managers, Lifecycle Marketing: Max Koeppel, Al Montone
Positive Play Group: Inclusive Player Experiences
Director of Inclusive Design & Product Development: Tülay Tetiker McNally
Game Accessibility, Program Lead: Morgan Baker

RELEASE AND PRESERVATION MANAGEMENT
Release and Preservation Service Lead: Andrea Castrillo

STUDIO DATA AND INSIGHTS
Analytics Director: Stephane Gayraud
Analytics Manager: Isaiah Jones
Business Analysts: Mahnaz Golshan, Beatriz Villaça
Data Architectt: Niall McDonough
Development Director: Richard Given
Software Engineer: Paul Sweeney

WORLDWIDE CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE
Community Producer: Ursula Maria Brand
Community Lead: Stephen Donnellan
Configuration: Chandrasekhar Chetkari, Tony Deaver, Hridesh Dixit, Gabriel Matallo, John Sandoval
Content: Audrey Duarte
Game Integration Manager: Javi Hernandez
Game Lifecycle Manager: Jana Ridler
Incident Management: Mark Sullivan
Insights: Zach Rubin
Intraday Management: Ravi Jujjavarapu
Learning and Development: Brad Self
Live Ops: Praveen Kumar, Christopher Richard, Lee Brenchley
Live Service Analysts: Mike Goddard, David Walsh
Live Service Delivery: Joe McGauley
Process: Flavia Perez
Product Specialist: Deedra Drake
Publishing Lead: Tomas Devery
Risk and Fraud: Paul Clarke, David Simecek
Service Partner Managers: Karen Klar, Ravi Pitchika
Social Lead: Padraic Collins
Taxonomy: Max Gaibort
Terms of Service: Rajesh Nandaluri
Workforce Management: Rajendra Joshi, Monesh Kalluri, Anthony Petzold

WORLD WIDE STUDIOS
Chief Operating Officer Studios: Kate Kellogg
Chief Technology Officer - Creative and Development: Marija Radulovic-Nastic
Director, Finance: Anthony Ting
Vice-President, Group General Manager: Samantha Ryan
Vice President - Design: Lionel Raynaud
Vice President - Head of Technology: Kallol Mitra
Vice President - Strategy and Operations: Chloe Morrow

EA CORPORATE LEADERSHIP
Chief Executive Officer: Andrew Wilson
Chief Commercial Officer: Scott Forrest
Chief Legal Officer: Jacob Schatz
Chief Marketing Officer: David Tinson
Executive Vice-President, Chief Experience Officer: Chris Bruzzo
Executive Vice-President, Chief Financial Officer: Chris Suh
Executive Vice-President, Chief Operating Officer: Laura Miele
Executive Vice-President, Chief People Officer: Mala Singh

Animation - Animatrik Film Design Vancouver
President and CTO: Brett Ineson
Motion Capture Producer: Tamara Poirier
Virtual Production Supervisor: Ben Murray
Motion Capture Supervisor: Daniel Kwon
Technical Director: Petar Milacic
Technical Artist: Shawn Ramcharan
Stage Manager: Curtis Kang
Motion Capture Specialists: Curtis Kang, Tyler Halarewich, Simon Li, Huy Thai
Production Coordinator: Lucas Kot
Motion Capture AD: Sara Cameron
Witness Camera Operator: Cole Bayford
Animatrik I.T: Ahmad Hejri
Motion Capture: Rees Racho, Malik Hall, Mark Tuttle, Malcolm Dean-Thompson
Slate: Alex Philopulos
Production Assistant: Vanessa Laszlo

ANIMATRIK VISUAL PRODUCTION LOS ANGELES
Performance Capture Supervisor: Malik Jayawardena
Motion Capture 1st AD: Mari Ueda
Motion Capture 2nd AD: Kumiko Ogawa
Motion Capture Tech: Andy Guptar
Witness Camera Operators: Hugues Barbier, Chris Cardoza, Philip Marlatt, Mitchell Nguyen, Anghel Paras, Grady Welch, Chad Wopschall
Audio Engineers: William B. Kaplan, Reza Moosavi, Jennifer Zhang
Audio Assist: Tommy Giordano, Mike Mori, John Wassel
HMC Operators: Diego Garcia, Maeve Martinez, Chris Pham
Stage Producer: Matthew Crossett
Production Manager: Ryan Alderman
Stage Production Manager: Josh Nelson
Stage Lead: Andre Petrossian
Stage Tech: Josh Revels, Thomas B. Williams
Systems: Ryan Aguilar, Aaron Bolyard, Kurt Gutierrez, Fazran Nijabadeen

SPEECH GRAPHICS
Producer: Elizabeth Walkey
Technical Art Director: Zhi Min Chen
Lead Animation Linguist: Pauline Lecomte
Character Facial Animators: Bethnay Maguire, Gabor Toro

CINEMATIC - ORIGINAL FORCE 3D
Producer: Geoffroy de Nanteuil
Project Manager: Agnes Wang
Mocap Animators: Huang Huan, Ma Runming, Ran Wenyuan, Xianming Shi, Gao Xin
Chief Mocap Animator: Yang Chu
Quality Check: Gong Li
Team Lead: Zhibo Tian

CINEMATIC - TEK SYSTEMS
Cinematic Designer: John Cusack

Art Development Partners - R8S Entertainment Ltd
2D Art Director: Anastasiia Shevchenko
Art Producer: Marina Matiiash
Lead Art Producers: Viktoriia Kolomiiets, Kseniia Taranets
Business Development Manager: Karina Karnaukh
Character Concept & Illustration Artists: Igor Avdeev, Yevhen Bodrenko, Oleksandr Chub, Vladislav Gaevoy, Roman Kerimov, Oksana Khlaponina, Anna Kormakova, Igor Kotsuba, Denis Pospelov
Character Concept & Illustration Team Lead: Karina Khoroshaylo, Yehor Moiseiev
Project Lead Character Concept & Illustrations: Sergey Demidov, Evgenii Ostapov, Olga Starodubtseva
Division Management: Oleksandr Kamanin, Mikhail Moiseenko
Environment Concept Artists: Dmitry Dubinsky, Anatolii Hryshchenko, Nikolay Karelin, Borys Kernytskyi, Ruslan Laptenko, Oleksii Perian, Alex Pi, Oleksandr Plekhanov, Egor Poskryakov, Aleksandr Pronin, Ruslan Safiullin, Sviatoslav Sidorenko
Project Lead Environment Concept Artists: Dzianis Klimashonak, Maksim Kukharuk
Division Management: Sergey Bondarenko, Yaroslav Makarenko
UI/UX Design Team Lead: Anna Peredistaya
UI/UX Designers: Igor Bohatyrev, Alice Cherlenyuh, Anna Danevych, Yevhen Denysov, Oleksandr Dovbnia-Solodkiy, Andrii Fedorov, Oleh Taranin, Artsiom Tsubanau, Oksana Yurieva
Division Management: Vitalii Chuiko, Yaroslava Kamenetska
3D Character Artists: Illia Kalmykov, Andrii Klimenko
Project Lead 3D Character Artist: Denis Kuybar
Studio Art Director: Dmitriy Koval
Division Management: Mariia Klimenko, Marina Rezneva, Olena Sabovska
3D Hard Surface Artists: Igor Rusanov, Stanislav Teslenko
Technical Art Director: Maksym Makovskyi
Team Lead Environment Artist: Stanislav Bidiuk
Division Management: Aleksandra Gapych, Elena Natsvlishvili, Elizaveta Shytakova

STUDIO CEDARCO (KEOS MASONS)
Art Director: Marco Plouffe
Character Artists: Victor Bassieux, Ebrahim Diba, Antoine Di Lorenzo, Kevin Ochoa, Marco Plouffe
Lead Character Artist: Kevin Ochoa
Concept Artist: Daria Rashev

KEYWORDS STUDIO
Creative Services Architect: Tara Phillips

AMC - A KEYWORDS STUDIO
Head of Studio: Cristina Neamţu
Head of Art: Dan Cocină
Production Manager: Alexandru Chinschi
Business Development: Vlad Alexandru
Lead Character Artist: Mădălina Pomparău
Character Artists: Ovidiu Bejan, Georgiana Beligan, Virginia Bontaș, Andrei Bradu, Andrei Dincă, Marius Petre
Lead Environment Artist: Andrei Danescu
Environment Artists: Andrei Grigore, Marius Mustata, Alexandru Tiper

GAMESIM - A KEYWORDS STUDIO
Studio Head: Max Acree
Lead Environment Artist: Amy Chen
Environment Artists: Michael Goode, Brett McPadden, Joel Perez
Liquid Development - a Keywords studio
Studio Director: Darren Bartlett
Production Directorp: Chuck Byas
Business Manager: Heather Dyer
Project Manager: Kate Morris
Art Director: Joshua Sturgis
Lead Artist: Josh Edward Harvey
Lead Concept Artist: Egil Thompson
Asset Coordinators: Angela Jeong, Justin Semke
Project Managers: Sage Gray, Tien Tam
Concept Artist: Colton Waggoner
Lead Environment Artists: Tony Clark, Josh Edward Harvey
Environment Artists: Jen Dang, Nick Hagan, Angela Jeong, Jason Palozej
Environment/Techical Artist: Sean Parkin

Lead Lighting Artist: Alex Marcinowski

MINDWALK - A KEYWORDS STUDIO
Studio Head: Zhang Jie
Project Manager: Yingying Wu
Technical Director: Joshua Lee Pierson
IT Support Manager: Merlin Palmer
Prop Artists: Yifei Bao, Feng Chen, Silin Cheng, Chu Guangxu, Xiang Li, Li Xiaochen, Chaoqun Liu, Ma Meijun, Yunlong Piao, Gang Wang, Kai Wang, Ying Yang
Prop / Environment Artists: Li Songheng, Shaohui Wang, Yan Hanxiao, Zhao Hongxiang
Team Leads: Su Tuo, Wenjie Wu
Technical Artist: Wei Zihan

SPERADOFT - A KEYWORDS STUDIO
Account Manager: Margarita Bogdanova
Project Managers: Anna Lavrova, Vsevolod Zavatskiy
Animation Director: Alexander Ivanov
Team Leads: Alexander Kuznetsov, Alexandra Limina
Gameplay Animators: Vasiliy Buriak, Evgenii Funtov, Svetlana Kirillova, Uliana Lysova, Vadim Merkulov, Ivan Myasnikov, Valeriy Shlemov, Eldar Tagirov
Technical Animators: Maria Poshina, Vladislav Zolotov

STORMY SKY
Author: KingCode
Marketplace: Envanto

1518 STUDIOS INC
CEO: Kasturi Rangan
VP: Maxim Miheyenko
Head of Art: Maxim Miheyenko
Art Producer: Elvina Antonova
Project Manager: Pavel Malakhov
Lead Artist: Pavel Gershunov
Prop Artists: Evgeny Grigorenko, Elizaveta Popova, Andrey Rusnak, Aleksandr Scherbinin
Audio: Formosa Interactive UK (The Noiseworks Ltd)
Creatures Sound Design: Byron Bullock, Matteo Lupieri, David Philipp, Jack Webber

THE HALP NETWORK
CEO: William Beaman (Chip)
COO: Julia Bianco Schoeffling
Producers: Robert Kinsfather, Lexington Vanderberg, Mariah Tzoumbas
Community & Events Manager: Maihan
ADR Recordist (Premium Sound Montreal): Adam Newns

NATHANSMITH
Sound Effects Recordist: Nathan Smith

PHOENIX MASTERING
Dialog Editing & Mastering: Scott McKellar, Nathaniel Wong

PIXEL AUDIO
Music Edition: Eric Shaw
Music Implementation: Isabelle Beaulieu
Sound Designer: Mathieu Beaudet

POST MODERN SOUND
Foley Recording Engineer: Rick Senechal
Foley Artist: Bonnie Lambie
Foley Editor: Leyon Cort

SIDE LA
Head of Studio: Jessica Kent
Production Managers: Christian Maestas, Emily Nelson
Production Assistants: Aaron Azze, Yael Murillo
Voice Recording Engineers: Bradley Elliott, Gio Murillo, Jesus C. Murillo

SOUND SOURCE INC
Re-Recording Mixing (Cinematics): Travis Prater
Sound Design: Alex Ephraim, John Sawa, Jim Schaefer, Klaus Shipman, Rashaad Wiggins
Supervising Sound Editors: Charles Deenen, Tim Gedemer

SWEET JUSTICE SOUND
Sound Design: Stefan Rutherford, Paul Stoughton

WALLA
Walla Group - The Background
Recording Facility by DBC Sound Inc.
Recording Engineer: David Chen

DESIGN - CORI MAY
Script Editor: Cori May

DESIGN - HINGE GAMES
Technical Designer: Bjorn Swenson

DESIGN
Design by Take This.

SPECIAL THANKS
Special Thanks: Jean-Michel Barbecue, Jonas Gillberg, Jimmy Wladimir Mindron, Marie Settipani, Communications Relay Crew

COMMUNITY COUNCIL
Community Council: Kahlief Adams, Jackie Butler, Erik Hanno, Dino Ignacio, Prince Jackson, Michael Jones, Jack Pattillo, Christopher Pszonek, Eleni Tsitsouli, Michael Villalobos, Blayne Smith

PRODUCTION BABIES
Production Babies: Phoenix Beaudoin, Béatrice Castonguay, Penelope Violet Demers, Damien Hua, Vasilissa Piccirilli, Micaela Munoz Vaca

SOURCES

Game's package.